PlayerTeamMatInnsRunsHighest50AvgSR
SR TendulkarIND46345218426200*9644.8386.23
KC SangakkaraSL404380142341699341.9878.86
RT PontingAUS375365137041648242.0380.39
V KohliIND274265128981836557.3293.62
JH KallisSA328314115791398644.3672.89
DPMD JayawardeneSL448418126501447733.3778.96
ST JayasuriyaSL445433134301896832.3691.2
R DravidIND344318108891538339.1671.23
SC GangulyIND311300113631837241.0273.7
Inzamam-ul-HaqPAK37835011739137*8339.5274.24
MS DhoniIND35029710773183*7350.5787.56
BC LaraWI299289104051696340.4879.51
Mohammad YousufPAK2882739720141*6441.7175.1
CH GayleWI301294104802155437.8387.19
AB de VilliersSA22821895771765353.5101.09
RG SharmaIND24323698252644848.6390.02
PA de SilvaSL30829692841456434.981.13
DL HaynesWI2382378648152*5741.3763.09
LRPL TaylorNZ2362208607181*5147.5583.32
AC GilchristAUS28727996191725535.8996.94
Tamim IqbalBAN24123983131585636.6278.54
S ChanderpaulWI26825187781505941.670.74
MS AtapattuSL2682598529132*5937.5767.72
TM DilshanSL33030310290161*4739.2786.23
ME WaughAUS24423685001735039.3576.9
HM AmlaSA18117881131593949.4688.39
MJ ClarkeAUS24522379811305844.5878.98
Yuvraj SinghIND30427887011505236.5587.67
M AzharuddinIND3343089378153*5836.9274.02
Saeed AnwarPAK24724488241944339.2180.67
Shakib Al HasanBAN2352227211134*5337.5582.56
EJG MorganENG24823077011484739.2991.16
A FlowerZIM21320867861455535.3474.59
G KirstenSA1851856798188*4540.9572.04
Javed MiandadPAK2332187381119*5041.767.01
HH GibbsSA24824080941753736.1383.26
GC SmithSA19719469891414737.9880.81
MJ GuptillNZ1981957346237*3941.7387.29
NJ AstleNZ2232177090145*4134.9272.64
SP FlemingNZ2802698037134*4932.471.49
S DhawanIND16716467931433944.1191.35
IVA RichardsWI1871676721189*454790.2
KS WilliamsonNZ16115365541484247.8380.97
Younis KhanPAK26525572491444831.2475.29
Mushfiqur RahimBAN25123472571444537.2179.71
DM JonesAUS16416160681454644.6172.56
V SehwagIND25124582732193835.05104.33
A RanatungaSL2692557456131*4935.8477.9
Shoaib MalikPAK28725875341434434.5581.9
JE RootENG1581476207133*3650.0586.93
MG BevanAUS2321966912108*4653.5874.16
WU TharangaSL2352236951174*3733.7475.92
Saleem MalikPAK28325671701024732.8876.41
BRM TaylorZIM2052036684145*3935.5576.64

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *