PlayerTeam4sMatInnsRunsHighestAvgSR
SR TendulkarIND201646345218426200*44.8386.23
ST JayasuriyaSL15004454331343018932.3691.2
KC SangakkaraSL13854043801423416941.9878.86
RT PontingAUS12313753651370416442.0380.39
V KohliIND12112742651289818357.3293.62
AC GilchristAUS1162287279961917235.8996.94
V SehwagIND1132251245827321935.05104.33
CH GayleWI11283012941048021537.8387.19
SC GangulyIND11223113001136318341.0273.7
DPMD JayawardeneSL11194484181265014433.3778.96
TM DilshanSL111133030310290161*39.2786.23
BC LaraWI10422992891040516940.4879.51
Inzamam-ul-HaqPAK97137835011739137*39.5274.24
R DravidIND9503443181088915339.1671.23
Saeed AnwarPAK938247244882419439.2180.67
HH GibbsSA930248240809417536.1383.26
Tamim IqbalBAN918241239831315836.6278.54
JH KallisSA9113283141157913944.3672.89
Yuvraj SinghIND908304278870115036.5587.67
RG SharmaIND900243236982526448.6390.02
S DhawanIND842167164679314344.1191.35
AB de VilliersSA840228218957717653.5101.09
MS DhoniIND82635029710773183*50.5787.56
SP FlemingNZ8232802698037134*32.471.49
HM AmlaSA822181178811315949.4688.39
WU TharangaSL7982352236951174*33.7475.92
GC SmithSA788197194698914137.9880.81
Mohammad YousufPAK7852882739720141*41.7175.1
DL HaynesWI7682382378648152*41.3763.09
MJ GuptillNZ7501981957346237*41.7387.29
MS AtapattuSL7342682598529132*37.5767.72
Shahid AfridiPAK730398369806412423.57117
S ChanderpaulWI722268251877815041.670.74
NJ AstleNZ7202232177090145*34.9272.64
LRPL TaylorNZ7132362208607181*47.5583.32
PA de SilvaSL712308296928414534.981.13
Q de KockSA687140140596617844.8596.08
MJ ClarkeAUS665245223798113044.5878.98
Mohammad HafeezPAK6642182166614140*32.976.61
G KirstenSA6591851856798188*40.9572.04
Shakib Al HasanBAN6552342217172134*37.5482.48
EJG MorganENGIRE654248230770114839.2991.16
ME WaughAUS651244236850017339.3576.9
DA WarnerAUS63914214060301794595.15
ML HaydenAUS6361611556133181*43.878.96
M AzharuddinIND6223343089378153*36.9274.02
Shoaib MalikPAK603287258753414334.5581.9
PR StirlingIRE601154149559817738.3487.29
IVA RichardsWI6001871676721189*4790.2
BRM TaylorZIM5992052036684145*35.5576.64
KS WilliamsonNZ594161153655414847.8380.97
H MasakadzaZIM5852092085658178*27.7373.21
Younis KhanPAK578265255724914431.2475.29
Mushfiqur RahimBAN577250234725714437.2179.71
BB McCullumNZ577260228608316630.4196.37
SR WatsonAUS5701901695757185*40.5490.44
G GambhirIND5611471435238150*39.6885.25
GW FlowerZIM5572212146571142*33.5267.58
RB RichardsonWI541224217624812233.4163.74
A FlowerZIM532213208678614535.3474.59
AJ FinchAUS5321461425406153*38.8987.73
Ijaz AhmedPAK5312502326564139*32.3380.3
SR WaughAUS5303252887569120*32.975.91
MN SamuelsWI5262071965606133*32.9775.11
IR BellENG525161157541614137.8777.16
A RanatungaSL5232692557456131*35.8477.9
Saleem MalikPAK514283256717010232.8876.41
AR BorderAUS5002732526524127*30.6271.42
JE RootENG4961581476207133*50.0586.93
F du PlessisSA495143136550718547.4788.6
DC BoonAUS494181177596412237.0465.13
RR SarwanWI4801811695804120*42.6775.74
SK RainaIND4762261945615116*35.3193.5
CG GreenidgeWI4701281275134133*45.0364.92
Ramiz RajaPAK4691981975841119*32.0963.31
AD MathewsSL4642211915865139*41.0183.09
Babar AzamPAK45810098508915859.1789.24
MG BevanAUS4502321966912108*53.5874.16
A SymondsAUS449198161508815639.7592.44
Javed MiandadPAK4452332187381119*41.767.01
DR MartynAUS4412081825346144*40.877.73
ADR CampbellZIM4271881845185131*30.566.18
CL HooperWI4092272065761113*35.3476.63
JN RhodesSA392245220593512135.1180.9
MEK HusseyAUS3831851575442109*48.1587.16
Abdul RazzaqPAK382265228508011229.781.25
DM JonesAUS380164161606814544.6172.56
WJ CronjeSA366188175556511238.6476.47
A JadejaIND366196179535911937.4769.79
PD CollingwoodENG3651971815092120*35.3676.98
JP DuminySA3471991795117150*36.8184.55
Misbah-ul-HaqPAK342162149512296*43.473.75
RS MahanamaSL3312131985162119*29.4960.57

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *