PlayerMatInnsRunsHighestAveSR100504s6s
SR Tendulkar46345218426200*44.8386.2349962016195
V Kohli2742651289818357.3293.6246651211138
RG Sharma243236982526448.6390.023048900275
SC Ganguly3082971122118340.9573.6522711104189
S Dhawan167164679314344.1191.35173984279
V Sehwag241235799521935.37104.4415371092131
Yuvraj Singh301275860915036.4787.431452896153
R Dravid3403141076815339.1571.18128294242
G Gambhir1471435238150*39.6885.25113456117
MS Dhoni34729410599183*50.2387.13973809222
M Azharuddin3343089378153*36.9274.02758622+77+
VVS Laxman8683233813130.7671.236102224
NS Sidhu1361274413134*37.0869.7263333544
A Jadeja196179535911937.4769.7963036685
KL Rahul5452198611245.1386.5751315246
SK Raina2261945615116*35.3193.5536476120
Shubman Gill2424131120865.55107.14514928
RJ Shastri150128310810929.0461.07418206+25+
K Srikkanth146145409112329.0171.74427405+41+
AT Rayudu55501694124*47.0579.0431014530
AM Rahane9087296211135.2678.6332429333
SS Iyer42381631113*46.696.521416232
YK Pathan5741810123*27113.6236243
KM Jadhav7352138912042.09101.62614124
M Amarnath85751924102*30.5357.7213123+9+
VG Kambli10497247710632.5971.9421418720
M Prabhakar13098185810624.1260.26211157+0+
M Kaif1251102753111*32.0172.032172289
MK Tiwary1212287104*26.0971.2111243
Ishan Kishan141351021042.5106.02135221
MK Pandey2924566104*33.2990.5612455
RR Pant3026865125*34.6106.65159026
WV Raman272761711423.7355.6313475
R Lamba32317831022767.151663+9+
C Sharma6535456101*2490.471314
HK Badani403686710033.3473.47146810
D Mongia57511230159*27.9571.47141228
SV Manjrekar7470199410533.2364.31159910
SM Gavaskar1081023092103*35.1362.26127234+21+
RR Singh136113233610025.9574.319135+41+
DB Vengsarkar129120350810534.7367.73123228+24+
N Kapil Dev2251983783175*23.7995.07114291+67+

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *