PlayerTeamMatInnsRunsHighest100AvgSR
SR TendulkarIND46345218426200*4944.8386.23
V KohliIND274265128981834657.3293.62
RG SharmaIND24323698252643048.6390.02
RT PontingAUS375365137041643042.0380.39
ST JayasuriyaSL445433134301892832.3691.2
HM AmlaSA18117881131592749.4688.39
AB de VilliersSA22821895771762553.5101.09
CH GayleWI301294104802152537.8387.19
KC SangakkaraSL404380142341692541.9878.86
SC GangulyIND311300113631832241.0273.7
TM DilshanSL33030310290161*2239.2786.23
LRPL TaylorNZ2362208607181*2147.5583.32
HH GibbsSA24824080941752136.1383.26
Saeed AnwarPAK24724488241942039.2180.67
DA WarnerAUS1421406030179194595.15
BC LaraWI299289104051691940.4879.51
DPMD JayawardeneSL448418126501441933.3778.96
Babar AzamPAK1009850891581859.1789.24
MJ GuptillNZ1981957346237*1841.7387.29
ME WaughAUS24423685001731839.3576.9
Q de KockSA14014059661781744.8596.08
AJ FinchAUS1461425406153*1738.8987.73
S DhawanIND16716467931431744.1191.35
DL HaynesWI2382378648152*1741.3763.09
JH KallisSA328314115791391744.3672.89
JE RootENG1581476207133*1650.0586.93
NJ AstleNZ2232177090145*1634.9272.64
AC GilchristAUS28727996191721635.8996.94
SD HopeWI11511048291701550.376.76
WU TharangaSL2352236951174*1533.7475.92
V SehwagIND25124582732191535.05104.33
Mohammad YousufPAK2882739720141*1541.7175.1
PR StirlingIRE15414955981771438.3487.29
EJG MorganENG24823077011481439.2991.16
Tamim IqbalBAN24123983131581436.6278.54
Yuvraj SinghIND30427887011501436.5587.67
KS WilliamsonNZ16115365541481347.8380.97
G KirstenSA1851856798188*1340.9572.04
JJ RoyENG11611042711801239.91105.53
ME TrescothickENG12312243351371237.3785.21
SPD SmithAUS14212649391641244.4987.52
F du PlessisSA14313655071851247.4788.6
R DravidIND344318108891531239.1671.23
JM BairstowENG95863634141*1146.58104.12
CG GreenidgeWI1281275134133*1145.0364.92
JC ButtlerENG1651384647162*1141.49117.97
G GambhirIND1471435238150*1139.6885.25
WTS PorterfieldIRE14814543431391130.5868.95
IVA RichardsWI1871676721189*114790.2
BRM TaylorZIM2052036684145*1135.5576.64
Mohammad HafeezPAK2182166614140*1132.976.61
S ChanderpaulWI26825187781501141.670.74
MS AtapattuSL2682598529132*1137.5767.72
PA de SilvaSL30829692841451134.981.13
Fakhar ZamanPAK70703148210*1048.4393.27
CS MacLeodSCOT888630261751038.380.56
ML HaydenAUS1611556133181*1043.878.96
GC SmithSA19719469891411037.9880.81
MN SamuelsWI2071965606133*1032.9775.11
Ijaz AhmedPAK2502326564139*1032.3380.3
MS DhoniIND35029710773183*1050.5787.56
Inzamam-ul-HaqPAK37835011739137*1039.5274.24
Imam-ul-HaqPAK59592719151951.382.99
GR MarshAUS1171154357126*939.9755.93
KP PietersenENG1361254440130940.7386.58
SR WatsonAUS1901695757185*940.5490.44
Ramiz RajaPAK1981975841119*932.0963.31
Shakib Al HasanBAN2352227211134*937.5582.56
Mushfiqur RahimBAN2512347257144937.2179.71
Shoaib MalikPAK2872587534143934.5581.9
Salman ButtPAK78782725136836.8276.28
A BalbirnieIRE101972907145*832.2974.96
GA GoochENG1251224290142836.9861.88
SC WilliamsZIM1561514986174838.0686.69
Javed MiandadPAK2332187381119*841.767.01
MJ ClarkeAUS2452237981130844.5878.98
SP FlemingNZ2802698037134*832.471.49
Zaheer AbbasPAK62602572123747.6284.8
SE MarshAUS73722773151740.7781.41
DI GowerENG1141113170158730.7775.15
TWM LathamNZ1301203762145*735.4985.24
Sikandar RazaZIM1361294089141737.5186.5
DM JonesAUS1641616068145744.6172.56
ADR CampbellZIM1881845185131*730.566.18
CL HooperWI2272065761113*735.3476.63
Younis KhanPAK2652557249144731.2475.29
M AzharuddinIND3343089378153*736.9274.02
AD HalesENG70672419171637.7995.72
EC JoyceENG78772622160*63872.23
Ahmed ShehzadPAK81812605124632.5672.08
VVS LaxmanIND86832338131630.7671.23
Mohammad ShahzadAFG84842727131*633.6688.48
MDKJ PereraSL1071023071135631.6592.27
AJ StraussENG1271264205158635.6380.94
NS SidhuIND1361274413134*637.0869.72
A SymondsAUS1981615088156639.7592.44
A JadejaIND1961795359119637.4769.79
MG BevanAUS2321966912108*653.5874.16
GW FlowerZIM2212146571142*633.5267.58
Shahid AfridiPAK3983698064124623.57117

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *