PlayerTeam6sMatInnsRunsHighestAvgSR
Shahid AfridiPAK351398369806412423.57117
CH GayleWI3313012941048021537.8387.19
RG SharmaIND275243236982526448.6390.02
ST JayasuriyaSL2704454331343018932.3691.2
MS DhoniIND22935029710773183*50.5787.56
EJG MorganENG220248230770114839.2991.16
AB de VilliersSA204228218957717653.5101.09
BB McCullumNZ200260228608316630.4196.37
SR TendulkarIND19546345218426200*44.8386.23
SC GangulyIND1903113001136318341.0273.7
MJ GuptillNZ1871981957346237*41.7387.29
RT PontingAUS1623753651370416442.0380.39
Yuvraj SinghIND155304278870115036.5587.67
AC GilchristAUS149287279961917235.8996.94
LRPL TaylorNZ1472362208607181*47.5583.32
Inzamam-ul-HaqPAK14437835011739137*39.5274.24
V KohliIND1382742651289818357.3293.62
JH KallisSA1373283141157913944.3672.89
V SehwagIND136251245827321935.05104.33
PR StirlingIRE135154149559817738.3487.29
BC LaraWI1332992891040516940.4879.51
SR WatsonAUS1311901695757185*40.5490.44
AJ FinchAUS1291461425406153*38.8987.73
HH GibbsSA128248240809417536.1383.26
IVA RichardsWI1261871676721189*4790.2
Abdul RazzaqPAK124265228508011229.781.25
SK RainaIND1202261945615116*35.3193.5
MN SamuelsWI1182071965606133*32.9775.11
Shoaib MalikPAK113287258753414334.5581.9
Mohammad HafeezPAK1102182166614140*32.976.61
BRM TaylorZIM1062052036684145*35.5576.64
Tamim IqbalBAN103241239831315836.6278.54
A SymondsAUS103198161508815639.7592.44
PA de SilvaSL102308296928414534.981.13
Saeed AnwarPAK97247244882419439.2180.67
WJ CronjeSA94188175556511238.6476.47
Q de KockSA93140140596617844.8596.08
Mushfiqur RahimBAN92250234725714437.2179.71
DA WarnerAUS9214214060301794595.15
Mohammad YousufPAK902882739720141*41.7175.1
AD MathewsSL892211915865139*41.0183.09
KC SangakkaraSL884043801423416941.9878.86
Ijaz AhmedPAK872502326564139*32.3380.3
ML HaydenAUS871611556133181*43.878.96
NJ AstleNZ862232177090145*34.9272.64
H MasakadzaZIM862092085658178*27.7373.21
S ChanderpaulWI85268251877815041.670.74
A JadejaIND85196179535911937.4769.79
Misbah-ul-HaqPAK83162149512296*43.473.75
CG GreenidgeWI811281275134133*45.0364.92
MEK HusseyAUS801851575442109*48.1587.16
S DhawanIND79167164679314344.1191.35
M AzharuddinIND773343089378153*36.9274.02
DPMD JayawardeneSL764484181265014433.3778.96
JP DuminySA751991795117150*36.8184.55
PD CollingwoodENG741971815092120*35.3676.98
SR WaughAUS683252887569120*32.975.91
F du PlessisSA66143136550718547.4788.6
CL HooperWI652272065761113*35.3476.63
A RanatungaSL642692557456131*35.8477.9
DM JonesAUS64164161606814544.6172.56
SP FlemingNZ632802698037134*32.471.49
RR SarwanWI581811695804120*42.6775.74
ME WaughAUS57244236850017339.3576.9
Younis KhanPAK56265255724914431.2475.29
TM DilshanSL5533030310290161*39.2786.23
RB RichardsonWI54224217624812233.4163.74
DL HaynesWI532382378648152*41.3763.09
HM AmlaSA53181178811315949.4688.39
MJ ClarkeAUS53245223798113044.5878.98
WU TharangaSL522352236951174*33.7475.92
KS WilliamsonNZ51161153655414847.8380.97
Babar AzamPAK5110098508915859.1789.24
JN RhodesSA47245220593512135.1180.9
Shakib Al HasanBAN462342217172134*37.5482.48
JE RootENG461581476207133*50.0586.93
Javed MiandadPAK442332187381119*41.767.01
GC SmithSA44197194698914137.9880.81
ADR CampbellZIM441881845185131*30.566.18
AR BorderAUS432732526524127*30.6271.42
R DravidIND423443181088915339.1671.23
GW FlowerZIM372212146571142*33.5267.58
Saleem MalikPAK34283256717010232.8876.41
IR BellENG32161157541614137.8777.16
A FlowerZIM26213208678614535.3474.59
DR MartynAUS222081825346144*40.877.73
MG BevanAUS212321966912108*53.5874.16
G KirstenSA201851856798188*40.9572.04
G GambhirIND171471435238150*39.6885.25
RS MahanamaSL172131985162119*29.4960.57
DC BoonAUS16181177596412237.0465.13
MS AtapattuSL152682598529132*37.5767.72
Ramiz RajaPAK141981975841119*32.0963.31

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *